Hans (Jean) Arp

Photo Credit: Rich Sanders, Des Moines

Hans (Jean) Arp

French, born Germany (Alsace), 1886 - 1966

Also known as:
Hans Peter Wilhelm Arp
Jean Arp
Jean-Pierre-Guillaume Arp
Khans Arp
entirely unexpected