Cornelis Bega

Photo Credit: Rich Sanders, Des Moines

Cornelis Bega

Dutch, born 1631 or 1632 - 1664

Also known as:
Cornelis Pietersz Bega
Cornelis Pietersz. Bega
Cornelius Bega
G. Bega
Coruelius Biga
Cornelis Rega
entirely unexpected