Bror Julius Olsson Nordfeldt

Photo Credit: Rich Sanders, Des Moines

Bror Julius Olsson Nordfeldt

American, born Sweden, 1878 - 1955

Also known as:
J. Nordfeldt Bror
B. J. O. Nordfeldt
entirely unexpected