Nicolò Boldrini

Photo Credit: Rich Sanders, Des Moines

Nicolò Boldrini

Italian, born c. 1500, active c. 1530 - 1570

Also known as:
Niccolò Boldrini
Nicolaus Boldrinus Vicentinus
Niccolo Vicentio
entirely unexpected